WWE 2K22

no comments

 

Use Only 1 Link

 

WWE 2K22 PC Cover DownloadLink 1 Download WWE 2K22 Full Version for PC

Link 2 Download WWE 2K22 Full Version for PC

Link 3 Download WWE 2K22 Full Version for PC

Link 4 Download WWE 2K22 Full Version for PC

Link 5 Download WWE 2K22 Full Version for PC

Link 6 Download WWE 2K22 Full Version for PC

Link 7 Download WWE 2K22 Full Version for PC

Link 8 Download WWE 2K22 Full Version for PC

Link 9 Download WWE 2K22 Full Version for PC

Link 10 Download WWE 2K22 Full Version for PC

Link 11 Download WWE 2K22 Full Version for PC

Link 12 Download WWE 2K22 Full Version for PC

Link 13 Download WWE 2K22 Full Version for PC

 

Install Instructions

1. Install uTorrent and click the first link. It will open in uTorrent. (You can use any one of the other links but only one link is needed)
2. Complete the download to get an ISO file.
3. Install Daemon Tools Lite and Mount the ISO file by double clicking it and a DVD will show up.
4. Run setup from the DVD and install the game.
5. Open the DVD and go to FLT folder and copy all the files from there to the folder where you installed the game on Hard Disk.
6. Play.

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELDEN RING

no comments

 

Use Only 1 Link

 

ELDEN RING PC Cover DownloadLink 1 Download ELDEN RING Full Version for PC

Link 2 Download ELDEN RING Full Version for PC

Link 3 Download ELDEN RING Full Version for PC

Link 4 Download ELDEN RING Full Version for PC

Link 5 Download ELDEN RING Full Version for PC

Link 6 Download ELDEN RING Full Version for PC

Link 7 Download ELDEN RING Full Version for PC

Link 8 Download ELDEN RING Full Version for PC

Link 9 Download ELDEN RING Full Version for PC

Link 10 Download ELDEN RING Full Version for PC

Link 11 Download ELDEN RING Full Version for PC

Link 12 Download ELDEN RING Full Version for PC

Link 13 Download ELDEN RING Full Version for PC

 

Install Instructions

1. Install uTorrent and click the first link. It will open in uTorrent. (You can use any one of the other links but only one link is needed)
2. Complete the download to get an ISO file.
3. Install Daemon Tools Lite and Mount the ISO file by double clicking it and a DVD will show up.
4. Run setup from the DVD and install the game.
5. Open the DVD and go to PLAZA folder and copy all the files from there to the folder where you installed the game on Hard Disk.
6. Play.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sims 4 My Wedding Stories

29 comments

 

Use Only 1 Link

 

Sims 4 My Wedding Stories PC Cover Download

 

 

Link 1 Download Sims 4 My Wedding Stories for PC

Link 2 Download Sims 4 My Wedding Stories for PC

Link 3 Download Sims 4 My Wedding Stories for PC

Link 4 Download Sims 4 My Wedding Stories for PC

Link 5 Download Sims 4 My Wedding Stories for PC

Link 6 Download Sims 4 My Wedding Stories for PC

Link 7 Download Sims 4 My Wedding Stories for PC

 

 

 

 

Install Instructions

1. Install uTorrent and click the first link. It will open in uTorrent. (You can use any one of the other links but only one link is needed)
2. Complete the download to get an ISO file.
3. Install Daemon Tools Lite and Mount the ISO file by double clicking it and a DVD will show up.
4. Run setup from the DVD and install the game.
5. Open the DVD and go to CODEX folder and copy all the files from there to the folder where you installed the game on Hard Disk.
6. Play.

Install All The Updates in Order Given Below

 

Update: Décor to the Max kit (1.85.203.1030)

Link 1 Download Sims 4 Décor to the Max kit for PC

 

Update: 1.86.166.1030

Link 1 Download Sims 4 Update 1.86.166.1030 for PC

 

Update: 1.87.40.1030

Link 1 Download Sims 4 Update 1.87.40.1030 for PC

 

Update: Moonlight Chic + Little Campers Kits (1.88.213.1030)

Link 1 Download Sims 4 Moonlight Chic + Little Campers Kits for PC

 

Update: 1.88.228.1020

Link 1 Download Sims 4 Update 1.88.228.1020 for PC

 

Update: Werewolves Pack (1.89.214.1030)

Link 1 Download Sims 4 Werewolves for PC

Instructions

1. You need My Wedding Stories installed first.
2. Download the updates from the above links to get ISO files.
3. Double click the ISO of the first update to get a DVD or use WinCDEmu in Windows 7. Do the same with the other updates.
4. Copy everything from the DVD to the main Sims 4 My Wedding Stories install folder. Do the same with all the other updates.
5. Play.

 

How to Change Language

Get Language Files for Version 1.89.214.1030

Get Language Files for Version 1.88.228.1020

Get Language Files for Version 1.88.213.1030

Get Language Files for Version 1.87.40.1030

Get Language Files for Version 1.86.166.1030

Get Language Files for Version 1.85.203.1030

Get Language Files for Version 1.84.197.1030

Get Language Changer

 

Instructions to Change Language

1. Download the language changer and language files for the version you have from above.
2. Extract the Language Files using WinRAR & copy everything from extracted folder (all folders not the single folder)
3. Then go to the folder where you have the game installed and paste everything you copied. Replace files if you are asked.
4. Open language changer file and double click the language you want and merge it with registry.
5. Play.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Watch Dogs Legion

2 comments

 

Use Only 1 Link

 

Watch Dogs Legion PC Cover DownloadLink 1 Download Watch Dogs Legion Game for PC

Link 2 Download Watch Dogs Legion Game for PC

Link 3 Download Watch Dogs Legion Game for PC

Link 4 Download Watch Dogs Legion Game for PC

Link 5 Download Watch Dogs Legion Game for PC

Link 6 Download Watch Dogs Legion Game for PC

Link 7 Download Watch Dogs Legion Game for PC

Link 8 Download Watch Dogs Legion Game for PC

Link 9 Download Watch Dogs Legion Game for PC

Link 10 Download Watch Dogs Legion Game for PC

Link 11 Download Watch Dogs Legion Game for PC

Link 12 Download Watch Dogs Legion Game for PC

 

Install Instructions

1. Install uTorrent and click the first link. It will open in uTorrent. (You can use any one of the other links but only one link is needed)
2. Complete the download to get an ISO file.
3. Install Daemon Tools Lite and Mount the ISO file by double clicking it and a DVD will show up.
4. Run setup from the DVD and install the game.
5. Open the DVD and go to EMPRESS folder and copy all the files from there to the folder where you installed the game on Hard Disk.
6. Play.